
Collection
Stream packages
Complete OBS and Streamlabs setups, and the bundles that group several of them. Every season, each pack on its own page.
Browse the whole shopHighlights
Stream packages highlights
- 12 options, Full Pack €39.99

- 11 options, Full Pack €39.99

- 11 options, Full Pack €49.99

- 10 options, Full Pack €59.99

- 8 options

- 8 options

- 8 options

- 8 options

Index
Every product in this collection
Each product keeps its original page, grouped by type.
Stream packs
- COPA 2024 STREAM PACKFrom €4.99
- EAFC 24 STREAM PACK TEMPLATE + BONUS (2D) (PSD)€14.99
- EAFC24 - STREAM PACK ANIMATED€20.00
- EURO 2024 STREAM PACKFrom €4.99
- FC PRO LIVE - Animated Stream Pack for FC26From €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK FUT CHAMPIONS + 7 SCOREBOARD ANIMATED AND MORE…From €14.99
Show 75 more stream packsShow fewer
- FC25 STREAM PACK OVERLAY TIKTOK LIVE BLACK EDITION [ANIMATED]From €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM DREAMCHASERS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM FANTASY FC EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM FUT BIRTHDAY EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM FUTTIES EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM FUTURE STARS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM GLOBETROTTERS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM GRASSROOTS GREATS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM IMMORTALS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM NUMEROFUT EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM SHAPESHIFTERS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM TOTS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM TOTY EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM ULTIMATE SUCCESSION EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM WINTERWILDCARDS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PREMIUM WINTERWILDCARDS ICE EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PRENIUM BALLON D'OR EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PRENIUM BLACK EDITION [ANIMATED]From €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PRENIUM CENTURIONS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PRENIUM FC PRO LIVE EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PRENIUM RTTK EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PRENIUM THUNDERSTRUCK EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PRENIUM TOTAL RUSH EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PRENIUM TRACKSTARS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PRENIUM TRAILBLAZERS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK PRENIUM WHITE EDITION [ANIMATED]From €4.99
- FC25 STREAM PACK ULTIMATE TOTS EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC25 TOTS ULTIMATE OVERLAY PACK PREMIUMFrom €4.99
- FC26 2D STREAM PACK - Overlays, Scenes & Scoreboard€5.00
- FC26 Answer the Call - Animated Stream PackFrom €4.99
- FC26 Cornerstones Stream Pack - Premium EditionFrom €4.99
- FC26 Dual Stream Pack - Premium (Dark) White EditionPrice on the live store
- FC26 FANTASY FC - Animated Stream PackFrom €4.99
- FC26 Festival of Football Captains Stream PackFrom €4.99
- FC26 FUT BIRTHDAY - Animated Stream PackFrom €4.99
- FC26 FUTTIES Stream Overlay Pack - 10 Camera Frames / 4K PNG / OBS Ready€2.99
- FC26 FUTURE STARS - Animated Stream PackFrom €9.99
- FC26 Joga Bonito - Animated Stream Pack (OBS)From €4.99
- FC26 KNOCKOUT ROYALTY - Animated Stream PackFrom €4.99
- FC26 Path to Glory 2D Stream Pack - Special €1 Edition€1.00
- FC26 Prime Time UCL Stream Pack (OBS)From €4.99
- FC26 Ratings Reload Stream Pack - Premium EditionFrom €4.99
- FC26 STREAM PACK PREMIUM EDITIONFrom €4.99
- FC26 Team of the Season Animated Stream PackFrom €4.99
- FC26 Thunderstruck - Animated Stream Pack (OBS)From €4.99
- FC26 TOTY - Animated Stream PackFrom €9.99
- FC26 TOTY - Vertical Stream Pack (TikTok & Shorts Edition)€24.99
- FC26 TOTY Light Streaming PackFrom €9.99
- FC26 Trophy Titans - Animated Stream PackFrom €4.99
- FC26 Ultimate Scream Stream Pack - Halloween EditionFrom €4.99
- FC26 Unbreakables - Animated Stream Pack (OBS)From €4.99
- FC26 White Stream Pack - Premium Edition (Light Version)From €4.99
- FC26 Winter Wildcards - Animated Stream Pack (OBS)From €4.99
- FC27 Destined for Glory Stream PackFrom €9.99
- FC27 FUT Champions Stream PackIncluded with PremiumFrom €16.99
- FC27 Future Stars Stream PackIncluded with PremiumFrom €9.99
- FC27 Mini Stream Pack€9.99
- FC27 Stream Pack - Green & Dark EditionFrom €15.99
- FC27 Stream Pack - Violet & Blue EditionFrom €9.99
- FUT BIRTHDAY STREAM PACKAGEFrom €4.99
- FUT FANTASY STREAM PACKAGEFrom €4.99
- FUTTIES FC24 STREAM PACKFrom €4.99
- FUTURE STARS STREAM PACKAGEFrom €4.99
- FUTURE STARS STREAM PACKAGE V2From €4.99
- GOLAZO STREAM PACKAGEFrom €4.99
- PRE TOTS STREAM PACKAGEFrom €4.99
- RTTK STREAM PACKAGE (ucl)From €4.99
- SHOWDOWN STREAM PACKAGEFrom €4.99
- STREAM PACK FIFA 22€5.00
- STREAM PACK FIFA 23 BEIGE VERSION€35.00
- STREAM PACK FIFA 23 BLUE VERSION€30.00
- TIME WRAP - Mini Stream & Graphic PackFrom €4.99
- TOPSPIN 2K25 STREAM PACKFrom €4.99
- TOTS PREMIUM STREAM PACKFrom €4.99
- TOTY STREAM PACKAGEFrom €4.99
Bundles
- BUNDLE FC25 TOTS STREAM PACK ULTIMATE€39.99
- BUNDLE FC25 TOTY STREAM PACK ULTIMATE€49.99
- BUNDLE FC26 TOTY STREAM PACK ULTIMATE€49.99
- FC25 BUNDLE WINTERWILLCARDS PROMOPrice on the live store
- FC26 BACKGROUNDS [ANIMATED] - 4K LOOP BUNDLE€9.99
- FC26 BUNDLE - Stream Pack Premium Graphic Pack (Save 20€)Price on the live store
Show 6 more bundlesShow fewer
- FC26 FUT Champions Mega Pack - Stream Overlays & Scoreboard Bundle€19.99
- FC26 TOTY - 2D Stream Starter Bundle€4.99
- FC26 World Cup Mega GFX Pack - PNG Assets / Photoshop Resources / Stream & Social Media€3.99
- FC27 Mega GFX Pack - 30 Editable Thumbnail Designs + Creator Tools€49.99
- Mega GFX Pack FC26 - 7,000+ Assets (PSD, PNG, JPG, 4K) + Thumbnails & Social Templates€45.99
- MEGA PACK FC25 THUMBNAILS PACK TOTY EDITION 2 (PSD)€9.99
Current season
FC27 is live
Animated stream packs in two editions, starter packs and creator graphics, made for the new season.
Explore FC27
