
Media 1 of 11: GTA 6 Cartes Postales Stream Pack: overview of the full stream system
Stream pack
GTA 6GTA 6 Postcards Stream Pack
GTA 6 Postcards Stream Pack: the complete animated GTA 6 stream pack, Postcards edition. Included: animated camera overlays, animated stream screens, a Cam Chat layout, a Cam Chat Game layout, animated alerts, a stinger transition, thumbnails and banners and a TikTok vertical layout. 12 options: the Full Pack, the animated Stream Pack, the Light 2D version, the Mini Graphic Pack or any single module. Ready for OBS, set up in a few minutes.
Option price€39.99
From €9.99, 12 optionsFull Pack - Best Value, €39.99. You confirm this option on the next step, on the secure payment page of nano-crea.com.
Secure payment by Stripe, directly on nano-crea.com. The file is available as soon as the payment is confirmed.
Included in this option
- Stream screens, 10 languages
- Camera overlays
- Cam Chat
- Cam Chat Game
- Alerts
- Transitions
- Vertical layout
- Light 2D
- Graphic pack
- Thumbnails
- Logos and banners
More than 200,000 orders
More than 200 members
- Digital download
- 12 options
- Secure payment and instant download, directly on nano-crea.com
Secure payment by Stripe
Works with
As stated in the product description
OBS Studio
Streamlabs
Made for TikTok
Installation guides: OBS Studio or Streamlabs Desktop · Troubleshooting
Questions about your setup? Contact
What you get
Selected option, €39.99
Full Pack - Best Value
Each module with a preview opens on the gallery stage above, so you see exactly what this option delivers.
10 included, 9 with a preview
- Light 2D
Compare
Which option is for you?
| Content | Best valueFull Pack - Best Value | Stream Pack - Animated | Light 2D + Graphic Pack | Mini Graphic Pack | Modules sold alone |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stream screens (start, pause, end) | Included | Included | Not included | Not included | €19.99 |
| Stinger transition | Included | Included | Not included | Not included | €9.99 |
| Camera overlays | Included | Included | Not included | Not included | €19.99 |
| Cam Chat layouts | Included | Included | Not included | Not included | €16.99 |
| Cam Chat Game layouts | Included | Included | Not included | Not included | €19.99 |
| Scoreboard | Included | Included | Not included | Not included | Not sold alone |
| Counter cards and banners | Included | Included | Not included | Not included | Not sold alone |
| Alerts | Included | Included | Not included | Not included | €12.99 |
| 2D overlays (light version) | Included | Not included | Included | Not included | Not sold alone |
| Graphic pack (logos, cards, social visuals) | Included | Not included | Included | Not included | Not sold alone |
| Mini essentials (backgrounds, thumbnail, story) | Included | Not included | Not included | Included | Not sold alone |
| Vertical stream layout | Included | Not included | Not included | Not included | €19.99 |
| Price today | €39.99 | €29.99 | €14.99 | €9.99 | Every module one by one: €119.93. |
The Full Pack saves you €34.97 compared with the other options together.
Sold separately
Buy one element on its own
No need for the full pack if you only want a scoreboard, the Win/Loss counter, an overlay or GFX. Each module below has its own page and its own price.
From this pack, one option only
- Camera Overlays€19.99
- Stream Screens€19.99
- Cam Chat€16.99
- Cam Chat Game€19.99
- Alerts€12.99
- Stinger Transition€9.99
- TikTok Vertical€19.99
Choose it in the option list of this page: the price shown is the price of that option alone.
GTA 6 modules sold separately
Win/Loss counter (automatic)
- Interactive scoreboard, digital download

Counter, scoreboard or overlay: what is the difference?
- Automatic Win/Loss counter
- The interactive scoreboard: a tool that updates your Win/Loss record for you during the stream. The same tool every season. Its page says how to set it up and which software it runs in.
- Manual scoreboard
- A designed score display, animated or still, that you place in your scene. You update the score yourself.
- Animated overlay
- A webcam frame, a screen or a background that moves in a loop. It dresses your stream but counts nothing.
- GFX
- Graphics for your thumbnails, banners and social posts: cards, backgrounds, PNG and PSD files.
Questions before you buy
How do I buy it right now?
Can I buy a single part?
Is it included in a membership?
Which streaming software does it work with?
Where can I get help?
Specs
Files and compatibility
- Product type
- Stream pack
- Season
- GTA 6
- Delivery
- Digital download
- Compatibility
- The product text names OBS Studio, Streamlabs, StreamElements. If you use other software, contact support with your setup before buying.
Creator proof
Video reviews from FC creators




Dieguitopotter21
Video review, Instagram creator, in Portuguese



Review 1 of 6
Next: Rafa_twingz
Leave your review on Trustpilot
More like this
You may also like
- 12 options, Full Pack €39.99

Same season
- 12 options, Full Pack €39.99

Same season
- 12 options, Full Pack €39.99

Same season
- 12 options, Full Pack €39.99

Same season




